Guest List & Events Broadcast 2010 on The Underground Experience with Uncle Earl :O)

Eric “EZ” Zuley (GME Entertainment & Marketing)
Alex Morissen (Photographer/Filmmaker)
Barry Saperstein (Drummer/Songwriter/Producer)
Sandra Reaves-Phillips (Actress/Singer)
The Seventh Hour (Power/Metal/Soul/Rock Group)
Noho Arts Festival
Kenzie Alexander (Cella Art Gallery)
Jesse Payo (Singer/Songwriter)
Dwight Tribble (Vocalist)
Oscar Xavier Rizzo (K-11 Project Album Release)
Lacy Darryl Phillips & Clayton Rees Karush (Creators/Ultimate Underground Project)
Barry Saperstein (Drummer/Songwriter/Producer)
Carmit Bachar (Pussycat Dolls Original Member)
Skyy Boxx Entertainment
Sirron Crawford
Grand$un (Recording Artist/Rapper)
Killah Priest (Phone Interview)
Larry Karush (World Rhythm Jazz Pianist/Composer)
James Leary (Count Basie Orchestra/ Bassist)
Apoetnomadali (Spoken Word)
Sammy Isaac (Singer/Producer)
Bryan Brown (Singer/Songwriter)
David Impey aka Trace (Crash Records UK Artist/Producer)
Television: Past, Present & Future Discussion Panel
Frank Zanca (StayTunedTV)
Tom Konkle (Acumen)
Brittany Powell (Actress)
Michelle Stevenson (Multi-Talented Artist)
Debra L. Johnson (Entertainment Lawyer)
Kirk Murray (Writer)
Jonathan McHugh (VP/Island-Def Jam & Song Stew Entertainment)
Bucky Bakes (Fashion Designer)
Mixy (Singer/Songwriter)
Tamara “Green T” Henry (Host/Spokesperson)
Kevin Carr (Producer)
Marishka Phillips (Teacher/Actress)
Twirl Entertainment
Carla Earle, Terrah Bennett, Warren McCrae
Misha Rose (Teen R&B/Pop Group) Leah, Remi & Kimi
World Live Entertainment
Raphael Hicks/Darrio Green
Dem Outta St8 Boyz (Recording Artists/Rappers)
Rodney Allen Rippy (Actor/Producer)
Ben Rombouts (Cowboys For Christ)
ITV Festival 2010 Wrap-Up & Interviews
Ritch Esra (Music Business Registry/Publisher)
Fertility Records
Marc (President) & Jezebella (Vice President) Messmer
Foster Idol Recap Special (Labor Day Club Nokia Performance)
Reconsiderate (Music Producer/Phone Interview)
(ARTON/ Children’s Environmental Fashions)
Jessica Lowry
Americans For The Arts
Joanne Rose ( Actress /Producer-Vegan 101 Series)
Michael Lee (Crash Records UK Recording Artist)
Lefsyde Productions
Steffon/Roach Killa/H.I.M. (Produer/Recording Artist/Rapper)
Menace (Recording Artist/Rapper)
Susan Johnston (Executive Director/New Media Film Festival)
The Willie August Project
Equality California Fundraiser For Kamala Harris
Susan Claussen (A Conversation With Edith Head at El Portal Theatre)
Mock Film Festival 2010 (Raleigh Studios)
Matteo Ribaudo “SliverLake Video:The Movie”
Gregg Sherman (Emmy Award Winning Producer/Composer/Director/Creator)
Nancy Cheryll Davis-Bellamy (Artistic Founding Producing Director/Towne Street Theatre)
Nobody Gets Killed – Mo Nabulsi & Michael Overton (Singer/Songwriter/Artists)
Pastor Donald Buster Reeves “Dark Night, Bright Morning” (Book Release)
Jeremy Williams (Associate Pastor)
Lindsay Williams (Director of Facilities)
Daniel Vulcano (Video Game & Film Composer)
Dancers Alliance/AFTRA
Kevin Wright (Hybrid Artist)
Grammy Nominated Saxophonist Terje Lie
Tribute To Abbey Duncan (Ben Siems/The Willie August Project)
Richard Lawson (Master Teacher/Director/Actor)
Music Xray
Brenda Brown Entertainment
Empty Horse Entertainment
Sling And Dance
DLMG Entertainment
Q-Talk
Los Angeles Jewish Film Festival
Hilary Helstein (Executive Director)
Roz Wolfe (PR & Marketing)
The Boys: The Sherman Brothers’ Story
Richard Sherman
Jeff Sherman
Hollywood Academy of Music
Kirk Nebel (Owner/Singer-Songwriter/Coldwell Banker Realtor)
DJ Michael Flexig (RadioTic.fm/Germany, Singer-Songwriter)
Matt “3rd Rail” Sherman (Rap Artist)

6,756 views